Startovní listina

V případě nesrovnalostí nás kontaktujte na info@runfest.cz

DOspělí

JménoPříjmeníRočníkKategoriePlatbaTÝMPohlaví
1LenkaBěhunčíková chybí rokano žena
2RenéBenek1978Bnespárováno muž
3MichaelBeneš1990AnespárovánoSvinovmuž
4VlastaBiskupová1972Hano žena
5OndřejBlaha1986AanoHutisko-Solanecmuž
6GabrielaBlaštík Kuzníková1979Gano žena
7KristýnaBrachňaková1987Fano žena
8PetrBřezina1971BanoLední medvědi Svinovmuž
9PetrBytomský1984Aano muž
10JanaCoufalová1997FnespárovánoMK Seitl Ostravažena
11PavlaČerbáková1985Fnespárováno žena
12RadekČerník1979Bano muž
13TerezaDužikova1986Fano žena
14VeronikaFigielová1984Gano žena
15PetrDamborský1988Aano muž
16MarekFukala1995Aano muž
17MiroslavGavlak1984Aano muž
18LauraHaliarska1993Fnespárováno#mamaadceražena
19SimonaHavlíková1996Fano žena
20MartinaHiblerová1983GanoHasiči Pustkovecžena
21TomasHolan1985Aano muž
22MarketaHonusova1973Hnespárováno žena
23MarkétaHoráčková Rucká1993Fano žena
24MiroslavIllanic1984Aano muž
25FilipJakl2000AanoJaklícimuž
26RudolfJakl1972BanoJaklícimuž
27LenkaJaklová1976GanoJaklícižena
28TerezaJamrožová2002FanoJaklícižena
29TerezaJanotová1990FanoŠneci v běhužena
30DušanJaškovský1987Aano muž
31ZdeněkJendřejčík2003Aano muž
32AlexanderKadar1986Aano muž
33KateřinaKadárová2005Aano muž
34SoňaKantorová1966Hano žena
35IvanKaras1988AanoMK Seitl Ostravamuž
36MarkétaKašná1983Gano žena
37RomanaKatzová1987Fano žena
38JanaKilarova1973HanoMk Seitl Ostravažena
39LindaKišová1982Gano žena
40PavelKlimša1981Anespárováno muž
41JaroslavaKněžíková1977GanoŠneci v běhužena
42RadkaKocichová1977GanoProstě běžžena
43miroslavakohutková1964HanoMattoni Freerun Ostrava-Komenského sadyžena
44IvaKondasová1978GnespárovánoMk Seitlžena
45DagmarKovalova1971Hano žena
46LukášKOZUBEK1971Banoostravamuž
47JakubKrawczynski1983Aano muž
48LiborKremel1976Bano muž
49BohuslavaKrůzová1978Gano žena
50TomášKubačák1984Aano muž
51MonikaKubíčková2019Fnespárováno žena
52KamilaKubíková1968Hano žena
53SylvieKyčerková chybí rokano žena
54AndreaLehocká1973Hano žena
55TisonMarcel chybí rokano muž
56NikolaMarková1980Gano žena
57MarcelaMaturova1979GanoSneci v behužena
58DenisaMihalová1988Fnespárováno žena
59RadkaMiškovičová1976Gano žena
60IvaMotlochová1998Fano žena
61MonikaMotyčková1977Gano žena
62ZdeňkaMrázková1979Gano žena
63OndřejMynář1991Aano muž
64MilanNávrat1975Bano muž
65VáclavNávrat chybí rokano muž
66KateřinaNičmanova1986Fano žena
67VěraNistlerová chybí rokano žena
68PetraOlajcová1986FanoŠneci v běhužena
69PavelOliverius1988Aano muž
70VeronikaPalisová1989Fnespárováno žena
71Marek Pastrňák 1985 ano 0
72PavlínaPinďáková1990Fano žena
73MartinaPlačková1977Gano žena
74FrantišekPlanka1943Eano muž
75KarolínaPlanková1982GanoBestie Hnojníkžena
76JanaPolášková1973Hnespárováno žena
77MartinPopek chybí roknespárovánoBK Ludgeřovicemuž
78BlankaPospíšilová chybí rokano žena
79LuciePustková1994Fano žena
80DagmarPyšová1970Hano žena
81VojtěchRajdus1987Aano muž
82ZuzanaRehakova1992Fano žena
83Nikola KarolínaRožanská1974Hano žena
84PřemyslRygel1979BanoDěhylovmuž
85TomášSamek1966Cano muž
86JanaSamková1973Hano žena
87RadimSiuda chybí rokano muž
88LudvíkStrýček chybí rokanoFriendly fitnessmuž
89PetrStuchlik1985Aano muž
90MartinaSvobodová1994Fano žena
91EvaŠafránková2002Fano žena
92PetrŠkrobák2001AanoAC Sportguides Rožnov p. R.muž
93SimonaŠmídová1972Hano žena
94SimonaŠrotová1979Gnespárováno žena
95MarkétaŠupčíková1988Fano žena
96SabinaTeplíková1995Fano žena
97PetraTeuerová1987Fano žena
98MarcelTison1974BanoMT Fitness 1muž
99IvonaTrojková1979GanoŠneci v běhužena
100VlastimilUnger1974Bano muž
101MarkétaUrbanová chybí rokanoFriendly fitnessžena
102VladimírVašků1978BanoPilotimuž
103MarekVítovec1995Aano muž
104TomášVojtášek1971Bano muž
105JanaVolfová Marini1973Hano žena
106MatoušVrzala1994AanoSSK Vítkovicemuž
107KateřinaVybíralová2001Fnespárováno žena
108PeterZažirej1974Bano muž
109TerezaZemánková1977Gano žena
110DominikaZembinská2002Fano žena
111AndreaZomberova2019Fnespárováno žena
112JiříŽůrek1983AnespárovánoJof -X teammuž
113EvaŽůrková1975GnespárovánoJof -X teamžena
114MichalPravdik1972Bano muž
115LukasJanko1984Aano muž
116LeonaMarková1995Fano žena
117MartinPrusek1983Aano muž
118Markéta Kosteinová1994Fnespárováno žena
119RadimStaníček1977Bnespárováno muž
120MonikaKubicová chybí roknespárováno žena
121DanielaZarodňanská1991Fnespárováno žena
122Jan Korpas1986AnespárovánoBK Kubánkovmuž
123JakubTeper1991Anespárováno muž
124LukášPlanka1975Bano muž

děti

JménoPříjmeníKategorieTýmPohlaví
d1MaximBabilonDěti do 12 let 400m muž
d2TerezaBielikovaDěti od 13 do 15 let 800m žena
d3EliškaČerbákováDěti do 12 let 400m žena
d4AdamForetníkDěti do 12 let 400m muž
d5KláraJaklováDěti od 13 do 15 let 800mJaklícižena
d6AlešKněžíkDěti do 12 let 400mŠneci v běhumuž
d7RobinKněžíkDěti do 12 let 400mŠneci v běhumuž
d8MarcelKovalDěti do 12 let 400m muž
d9ViktorieKovalovaDěti od 13 do 15 let 800m žena
d10MartinKremelDěti do 12 let 400m muž
d11FilipKučeraDěti do 12 let 400m muž
d12KristiánKučeraDěti do 12 let 400mSSK Vítkovicemuž
d13AdelkaNicmanovaDěti do 12 let 400m žena
d14AnnaPlucnarováDěti do 12 let 400m žena
d15OndřejPolášekDěti do 12 let 400m muž
d16JiříPolášekDěti do 12 let 400m muž
d17Karolína AnnaSchleserDěti do 12 let 400m žena
d18DaliborSchleserDěti od 13 do 15 let 800m muž
d19TobiasSlovákDěti do 12 let 400m muž
d20TobiášTokarčíkDěti do 12 let 400mSSK Vítkovicemuž
d21TinaTruhanováDěti do 12 let 400m žena
d22ViktorVaškůDěti do 12 let 400mPilotimuž
d23RichardVávraDěti do 12 let 400m muž
d24ViktorieVolfováDěti do 12 let 400m žena
d25RobinWagnerDěti do 12 let 400m muž
d26MiaŽůrekDěti do 12 let 400mJof -X teammuž
d27EllenPruskováDěti do 12 let 400m žena
d28JakubEl SabanDěti od 13 do 15 let 800m muž
d29AnnaMolovaDěti do 12 let 400m žena
d30JakubZažírejDěti do 12 let 400m muž